k Department of Computer Science & Software Engineering
Batch
Position
Name
1st
Ms. Shifa Masood D/o Masood Khalique.
2012-2013
2nd
Ms. Sana Maqsood D/o Maqsood Alam.
(CSIT)
3rd
Ms. Noureen Muhammad D/o Muhammad Iqbal.
     
1st
Ms. Hania Marfani D/o Shakeel Marfani.
2012-2013
2nd
Ms. Mahlaka Sami D/o M. Sami Ullah Khan.
(Software Engg)
3rd
Ms. Nudrat Naveed D/o Naveed Feroz Allahwala.
     
1st
Ms. Tayyaba Noot D/o Shahid Mazhar Ali.
2011-2012
2nd
Ms. Dania Muzammil D/o Inam Ul Haque.
(CSIT)
3rd
Ms. Jaweria Siddiqui D/o Gulzar Ahmed Siddiqui.
     
1st
Ms. Muqaddas Fatima D/o Muhammad Aslam.
2011-2012
2nd
Ms. Hamna Ansari D/o Muhammad Aslam Pervaiz.
(Software Engg)
3rd
Ms. Nashwa Tariq D/o Tariq Manzoor.
     
1st
Ms. Sundus Musheer D/o Syed Musheer Ahmed.
2010-2011
2nd
Shahzada Fahad Rasool S/o Ghulam Rasool.
(CSIT)
3rd
Syed Furqan Ali S/o Syed Anwer Ali.
     
1st
Ms. Zarmeen Nasim D/o Muhammad Nasim Ul Haq.
2010-2011
2nd
Ms. Fatima Khalid Mir D/o Khalid Mir.
(Software Engg)
3rd
Ms. Mehwish Yousuf S/o Muhammad Yousuf.
     
1st
Ms. Madiha Aslam D/o Muhammad Aslam.
2009-2010
2nd
Ms. Farah Ellahi D/o Muhammad Seraj Nezammuddin.
 
3rd
Ms. Rehmat Un Nisa D/o Abdul Naeem.
     
1st
Ms. Mehak Usmani D/o Muhammad Ajmal Usmanii.
2008-2009
2nd
Ms. Aliya D/o Amin Muhammad.
 
3rd
Mr. Muhammad Shoaib Zohaib S/o Muhammad Shoaib.
     
 
1st
Ms. Rabail Mubarak D/o Mubarak Ali.
2007-2008
2nd
Ms. Anum Majeed Arab D/o Abdul Majeed Arab.
 
3rd
Ms. Narmeen Sahar D/o Abdul Majeed.
2006-2007
1st
Mr. Muhammad Usama Aziz S/o Abdul Aziz.
2nd
Ms. Sadia Allauddin D/o Hafiz Allauddin.
3rd
Mr. Muhammad Umair Amin S/o Muhammad Amin.
2005-2006
1st
Ms. Sadaf Iqbal D/o Iqbal Ahmed.
2nd
Syed Muhammad Faraz S/o Syed Izzudin.
3rd
Ms. Marium Rafay D/o Abu Rafay Farooqui.
2004-2005
1st
Ms. Mehreen D/o Muhammad Ali.
2nd
Ms. Madiha Nasim D/o Nasim Ahmed Farooqui.
3rd
Ms. Noureen D/o Muhammad Ali.
2003-2004
1st
Ms. Meer Sadaf Naeem D/o Dr. Muhammad Naeem.
2nd
Ms. Sana Chughtai D/o Jahangir Mirza Chughtai.
3rd
Ms. Maryam Masood D/o Mr. Muhammad Masood.
2002-2003
1st
Ms. Fatima  Haroon D/o Habib Haroon Rasheed.
2nd
Ms. Mehreen Urooj D/o Tanveer Alam.
3rd
Ms Mehwish Khan D/o Abdul Jabbar Khan.
2001-2002
1st
Ms. Mehar Younus  D/o Muhammad Younus Khan.
2nd
Ms. Nadia Ali  D/o Muhammad Ali.
3rd
Ms. Afshan Saleem D/o Saleem Nawab.
2000-2001
1st
Mr. Shahid Jamil   S/o Muhammad Jamil Khan.
2nd
Mr. Fawad Hussain S/o Mirza Ahmed Hussain.
3rd
Ms. Hina Noor D/o Ramzan Ali Noor.
1999-2000
1st
Ms. Huma Nargis Aleem   D/o M. Aleem Ullah.
2nd
Ms. Beena Chhapra  D/o A. Qadir Chhapra.
3rd
Ms. Binish Maqsood Ali D/o Mr. Maqsood Ali.
1998-1999
1st
Ms. Soobia Afroze  D/o S. Afroze Ahmed.
2nd
Mr. Ayaz-ul-Hasan  S/o Riz-ul-Hasan Khan.
3rd
Syed Yasir Abbas Jaffri S/o S.M. Gulzar Jaffri.