S. NO.   NAME JOB STATUS 
1 SYED ALI AMMAR TAQVI LECTURER AT NEDUET
2 IKHLAQUE AHMED TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENAR PETROTECH
3 MUHAMMAD IRFAN TRAINEE PROCESS AT ENGR NRL
4 YAZAN YOUSUF SALEEM R&D ENGR SES JORDAN
5 SADIA  ATHAR NOT KNOWN
6 SOHAIL MALIK TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENAR PETROTECH
7 S. AZFAR HUSSAIN TRAINEE ENGR AT ENGRO FERTILIZER
8 SHAN FAIZ HIGHER STUDIES
9 AHSAN JALAL TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT NRL
10 FARHAN GHORI TRAINEE ENGR AT DESCON
11 FALAK RIAZ NOT KNOWN
12 MARIUM AHMED LARI NOT KNOWN
13 S. USMAN JAWAID BUKHARI SHIFT ENGR AT PRIME SAFETY
14 SYED DANISH RASOOL TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT NRL
16 AMBREEN AHMED NOT KNOWN
17 ANUM AZIZ NOT KNOWN
18 SARAH IMTIAZ NOT KNOWN
19 ANUM ATHER TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENGRO POLYMER
20 ASIYA YAQOOB VISITING  FACULTY  AT NEDUET
22 HUMERA HAMEED UDDIN TRAINEE ENGR AT PRL
23 SYED M. JAWAD AMIN TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENGRO POLYMER
24 AYESHA MOIN TRAINEE SHIFT MANAGER AT LOTTE PPTA
25 MAHNOOR ASHRAF NOT KNOWN
26 FAROOQ  HUSSAIN TRAINEE SHIFT MANAGER AT LOTTE PPTA
27 TAHIR AZAM NOT KNOWN
28 SEHRISH PASHA NOT KNOWN
29 SADIA NIZAM LECTURER AT NED UET
30 MARIA NAZ NOT KNOWN
31 UMME AIMAN FARUQU NOT KNOWN
32 FAIQ HUSNAIN  TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENGRO FERTILIZER
33 AMEET KUMAR TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT RAM ENTERPRISES
34 MADIHA AHMED NOT KNOWN
35 MUHAMMAD SAAD WASEEM TRAINEE ENGR AT PPL
36 HAREEM IRFAN NOT KNOWN
37 M. FARHAN UD DIN NOT KNOWN
38 ALI ABDULLAH TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT NRL
39 FAIZAN WAJID TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENAR PETROTECH
40 RAO MUHAMMAD ARSALAN TARINEE PROCESS ENGR AT NRL
41 ALIA  ABRAR NOT KNOWN
42 S. SHAHZEEL ALI HASHMI HIGHER STUDIES
43 ARSLAN RAFIQ MANAGEMENT  TRAINEE OFFICER AT AL-KARAM TEXTILLE
44 HAMZA ALI TRAINEE ENGR AT DYNEA PAK
45 HIRA SYED NOT KNOWN
46 ZASHIR ANUM KHAN NOT KNOWN
47 MUHAMMAD IMRAN SAMI ASSISTANT MANAGER AT SPL
48 MUHAMMAD IMMAD BARI TRAINEE ENGR AT ATLAS BATTERY
49 SYED M. BAQUAR MEHDI TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT ENGRO POLYMER
50 AISHA JAWAD NOT KNOWN
51 M. DANISH ANWAR TRAINEE ENGR AT PAK OASIS
52 M. MUSTAFA SIDDIQUI HIGHER STUDIES
53 SYED ALI AKMAL PROCESS ENGR AT MIDAS SAFETY
54 NADIA KHAN LECTURER AT NEDUET
55 YUNUS JAWED TRAINEE ENGR AT PPL
56 QASIM HUSSAIN TRAINEE ENGR AT ENGRO POLYMER
57 SYED FAIZAN ALI HIGHER STUDIES
58 SUMERA REHMAN TRAINEE ENGR AT ENGRO POLYMER
59 SYED MUHAMMAD MINHAJ TRAINEE PROCESS ENGR AT NRL
60 RAINA IQBAL PRODUCTION TEAM LEADER AT NESTLE
61 FAHIM UDDIN LECTURER AT NEDUET
62 MUHAMMAD ADNAN ASLAM HIGHER STUDIES
63 BUSHRA AIJAZ NOT KNOWN
64 ASIM NISAR TRAINEE ENGR AT OMV
65 WAQAR UL HASAN TRAINEE SHIFT MANAGER AT LOTTE PPTA
66 SAJID ASSISTANT MANAGER AT SPL
67 ATHAR SHAUKAT TRAINEE ENGR AT PPL
68 AMAL NADEEM MEHTA NOT KNOWN
69  IMRAN AHMED ASSISTANT MANAGER AT SPL